Bensons Bed Centres, Shirley

Bensons Bed Centres
Within Ponden Home, Marshall Lake Retail Park, Marshall Lake Road
B90 4LD Shirley
West Midlands England

Official Data

Official Name
STEINHOFF UK RETAIL LIMITED
Reg. office address
5TH FLOOR FESTIVAL HOUSE, JESSOP AVENUE, GL50 3SH, CHELTENHAM, Gloucestershire
Company Number
00040754
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
Homestyle Operations Ltd
SIC Code
47599 - Retail of furniture, lighting, and similar (not musical instruments or scores) in specialised store
Date of Incorporation
17 Mar 1894
Previous addresses
Steinhoff Uk Business Park Northway Lane Ashchurch, Tewkesbury Gloucestershire GL20 8GY

Description

  1. Blog
  2. Products & Prices
  3. SPECIAL OFFERS
Keywords:
Children's Beds, Household Goods, Lighting Fixtures
Products
divan beds, mattress, bed frames, bedroom furniture, guest beds, sofa beds, memory foam mattresses, tv beds, childrens beds, adjustable beds, Beds, Mattresses, Memory Foam Mattress
Categories
Furniture Shop
Brands
dunlopillo, sealy, silentnight, stompa, sleepmasters, sensaform
Bensons Bed Centres is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Bensons Bed Centres!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby stores

  1. Unit G3, Solihull Retail Park
    B90 4LD  Solihull
  2. John Kempe Way, Camp Hill Industrial Estate
    B12 0HU  Birmingham
  3. Within Ponden Home, Unit 7 Stechford Retail Park, Station Road
    B33 8BA  Stechford
  4. 48 - 50 High Street
    B17 9NE  Harborne
  5. Unit E2 Ravenside Retail Park Kingsbury Rd
    B24 9QB  Erdington